Blood On The Wall - Blood On The Wall - Music - SOCIAL REGISTRY - 0656605701028 - May 4, 2004
In case cover and title do not match, the title is correct

Blood On The Wall

Price
HK$ 135
excl. VAT

Ordered from remote warehouse

Expected to be ready for shipping Aug 12 - 17
Get notified about new Blood On The Wall releases
Add to your iMusic wish list

Not rated yet

Blood On The Wall is an album by Blood On The Wall, released in 2004. The album is a rock CD.


FUN ROCK'N'ROLL?!

Media Music     CD   (Compact Disc)
Number of discs 1
Released May 4, 2004
EAN/UPC 0656605701028
Label SOCIAL REGISTRY SRCD10
Genre Rock
Dimensions 128 × 143 × 9 mm   ·   100 g   (Weight (estimated))

Track list

    1. Security in Neighborhoods
    2. When You Go out Walking
    3. Mae Abilene
    4. Good Boys
    5. Black Rats and Top Hats
    6. On My Mouth
    7. Let's Heal Properly
    8. It So Strange
    9. Pretty, Pretty
    10. Witches Teeth
    11. Running and Cheating
    12. Baby Likes to Holler

More by Blood On The Wall

Show all

More from the same publisher

Others have also bought

See all of Blood On The Wall ( e.g. CD , LP , 7" and DVD )